N.º CONCORRENTE 1º CONDUTOR VIATURA CLASSE GRUPO
2º CONDUTOR
1 TEAM HYUNDAI PORTUGAL / ARMINDO ARAÚJO Armindo Araújo HYUNDAI I20 R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Luís Ramalho
5 GIL ANTUNES Gil Antunes RENAULT CLIO RS R3T RC3 R3 (VR3T)
Diogo Correia
6 CITROEN VODAFONE TEAM José Pedro Fontes CITROEN C3 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Inês Ponte
8 JOSÉ MERCEANO José Merceano MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION X (CZ4A) RC2N N
Francisco Pereira
9 PAULO NETO Paulo Neto CITROEN DS3 R3T RC3 R3 (VR3T)
Vitor Hugo
10 PEDRO MEIRELES Pedro Meireles VOLKSWAGEN POLO GTI R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Mário Castro
11 JOAQUIM ALVES Joaquim Alves SKODA FABIA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
António Costa
12 HUGO LOPES Hugo Lopes PEUGEOT 208 VTI (R2B) RC4B R2 (VR2B)
Nuno Mota Ribeiro
13 RMC MOTORSPORT Daniel Alonso Villaron FORD FIESTA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Candido Carrera Estevez
14 PAULO MEIRELES Paulo Meireles HYUNDAI I20 1.0 - GDI R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Marcos Gonçalves
15 PEDRO ALMEIDA Pedro Almeida SKODA FABIA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Nuno Almeida
17 ANTÓNIO DIAS António Dias SKODA FABIA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Pedro Castro
19 DANIEL NUNES Daniel Nunes PEUGEOT 208 VTI (R2B) RC4B R2 (VR2B)
Rui Raimundo
20 MIGUEL CORREIA Miguel Correia FORD FIESTA ST-R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Pedro Alves
21 FILIPE NOGUEIRA Filipe Nogueira PEUGEOT 208 R2 RC4B R2 (VR2B)
NN
24 RICARDO TEODÓSIO Ricardo Teodosio SKODA FABIA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
José Teixeira
27 JOÃO MARCELINO João Marcelino RENAULT CLIO RS R3 R3 (VR3C)
Valter Cardoso
28 BP ULTIMATE VODAFONE SKODA TEAM Miguel Barbosa SKODA FABIA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Jorge Carvalho
33 MANUEL CASTRO Manuel Castro HYUNDAI I20 1.0 - GDI R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
Ricardo Cunha
34 ADRUZILO LOPES Adruzilo Lopes MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 RC2N N
Adelino Teixeira
35 RUI COSTÓDIO Rui Custódio CITROEN C2 R2 RC4B R2 (VR2B)
Paulo Marques
36 NUNO MADEIRA Nuno Madeira FORD FIESTA R5 RC2 R5 (VR5)
José Janela
37 JORGE CARVALHO Jorge Carvalho MITSUBISHI EVO IX RC2N N
Carlos Lopes
51 FERNANDO TEOTÓNIO Fernando Teotónio MITSUBISHI EVO IX 7 P3
Luís Morgadinho
52 ARMANDO CARVALHO Armando Carvalho MITSUBISHI LANCER V (CP9A) 7 P3
Ana Santos
53 LUÍS MOTA Luís Mota MITSUBISHI EVO IX 7 P3
José Alexandre Ramos
54 CARLOS VALENTIM Carlos Valentim MITSUBISHI EVO 14 X3
Luís Ribeiro
55 DANIEL FERREIRA Daniel Ferreira MITSUBISHI CARISMA GT 7 P3
Rodrigo Pinheiro
56 LUÍS SIMÕES Luis Simões MITSUBISHI EVO IV 7 P3
Flávio Lopes
57 FERNANDO PERES Fernando Peres MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION IX 7 P3
José Pedro Silva
58 RUI DA SILVA SANTOS Rui da Silva Santos SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI (2004) GDB 14 X3
Francisco Santos
59 GASPAR PINTO Gaspar Pinto MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V (CP9A) 14 X3
Bernardo Gusmão
60 NUNO MATEUS Nuno Mateus MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IV 14 X3
Paulo Pimentel
62 PEDRO LAGO VIEIRA Pedro Lago Vieira PEUGEOT 208 VTI (R2B) 2 P1
Alexandre Rodrigues
63 DIOGO SIMÕES Diogo Simoes RENAULT CLIO RS 10 X2
Tiago Neves
64 ISAAC PORTELA Isaac Portela SUBARU IMPREZA GC8 7 P3
Duarte Miguel Susano
65 LEONARDO COELHO Leonardo Coelho SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STi 7 P3
Filipe Gomes
66 RUI MENDES Rui Mendes TOYOTA COROLLA 2.0 10 X2
Tiago Amado
67 RICARDO FILIPE Ricardo Filipe MITSUBISHI CARISMA GT 7 P3
Fernando Almeida
68 FILIPE ABRANTES Filipe Abrantes CITROEN C2 R2 2 P1
Luis Cavaleiro
69 VITOR GOMES Vitor Gomes PEUGEOT 206 GTI 9 X1
Marco Vilas Boas
70 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MARQUES José António Marques PEUGEOT 206 9 X1
Ricardo Pereira
71 ANTÓNIO SANTOS António Santos OPEL KADETT 10 X2
Tiago Carvalho
72 LUIS COUCEIRO Luis Couceiro BMW 325 I (E30) 11 X2
Bruno Pedros
73 PEDRO DUARTE Pedro Duarte PEUGEOT 205 10 X2
Hugo Natal
74 DAVID LUCAS David Lucas PEUGEOT 206 GTI (XS) 1 P1
Roberto Santos
75 DAVID SANTIAGO David Santiago PEUGEOT 206 9 X1
Joaquim Teixeira
76 FILIPE MATOS Filipe Matos PEUGEOT 206 GTI 10 X2
Nuno Carvalhosa
77 LUÍS ALMEIDA Luís Almeida FIAT PUNTO HGT 16V 3 P2
Ricardo Bettencourt
78 MIGUEL RAMALHO Miguel Ramalho FORD KA 9 X1
Hugo Marques
79 DIOGO MARTINS Diogo Martins CITROEN AX 9 X1
Pedro Pereira

© Clube Automóvel do Centro 2019. Todos os direitos reservados.